Sep 15-16, 2018 - Big Rapids, MI - Muskegon River
Points
Monday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 169 |
5 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 127 |
6 | KARL ARMSTRONG | | THREE RIVERS, MI | 95 |
7 | ERIC WIENCZAK | | HIGHLAND, MI | 71 |
8 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
9 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
Monday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | ADRIANNA BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 225 |
4 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |
5 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 0 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 300 |
3 | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | | BRUTUS, MI | 225 |
4 | COOPER MCGUINESS | | ALANSON, MI | 169 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 400 |
2 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 300 |
3 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | KURT KOVTUN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 169 |
5 | PAUL TEIKE | | LEVERING, MI | 127 |
6 | DANIEL PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 95 |
7 | DAVID KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 71 |
8 | BEN CONNELLY | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 53 |
9 | SCOT HONEYSETTE | | ALANSON, MI | 40 |
10 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
11 | CHASE FAIRBAIRN | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 400 |
2 | PAUL KOTWICKI | | GRAND BLANC, MI | 300 |
3 | BRIAN MITSCH | | BRADFORD, OH | 225 |
4 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DUSTIN FIEREK | | HESSEL, MI | 400 |
2 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
6 | JIMMY KERR | | LAPEER, MI | 95 |
7 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 71 |
8 | ROB DE YOUNG | | ALANSON, MI | 53 |
9 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
10 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 30 |
11 | JEFF DOSS | | ALANSON, MI | 23 |
12 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
13 | ADAM LOW | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 225 |
4 | CHASE FAIRBAIRN | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 169 |
5 | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | | BRUTUS, MI | 0 |
6 | ADAM LOW | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 225 |
4 | ADRIANNA BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |
5 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 0 |
6 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 300 |
3 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | ERIC WIENCZAK | | HIGHLAND, MI | 169 |
5 | ROBERT TROLIAN | | TRENTON, MI | 127 |
6 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 95 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 400 |
2 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 169 |
5 | KARL ARMSTRONG | | THREE RIVERS, MI | 127 |
6 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 95 |
7 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 71 |
8 | ERIC WIENCZAK | | HIGHLAND, MI | 0 |
9 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 400 |
2 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | JAMES BUDNIK | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 169 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANIEL PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
2 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JESSE SWAIN | | SYRACUSE, IN | 400 |
2 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 300 |
3 | CHASE FAIRBAIRN | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 225 |
4 | PAUL TEIKE | | LEVERING, MI | 169 |
5 | KURT KOVTUN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 127 |
6 | BEN CONNELLY | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 95 |
7 | LYNNE PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 71 |
8 | RALPH VIZINA | | AFTON, MI | 0 |
9 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 400 |
2 | BRIAN MITSCH | | BRADFORD, OH | 300 |
3 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 225 |
4 | PAUL KOTWICKI | | GRAND BLANC, MI | 169 |
Saturday - 15SSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DUSTIN FIEREK | | HESSEL, MI | 400 |
2 | HAL LEDUC | | WHITE LAKE, MI | 300 |
3 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | JEFF DOSS | | ALANSON, MI | 127 |
6 | THOMAS LOOMIS | | BRUTUS, MI | 95 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 300 |
3 | NATHAN KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 225 |
4 | NOAH HICKS | | HOLLAND, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 400 |
2 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | NOAH HICKS | | HOLLAND, MI | 0 |
4 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | ADRIANNA BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |
5 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 300 |
3 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
4 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | | BRUTUS, MI | 300 |
3 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 225 |
4 | COOPER MCGUINESS | | ALANSON, MI | 169 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 400 |
2 | CHASE FAIRBAIRN | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | DAVID KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 225 |
4 | DANIEL PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 169 |
5 | KURT KOVTUN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 127 |
6 | BEN CONNELLY | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 95 |
7 | SCOT HONEYSETTE | | ALANSON, MI | 0 |
8 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
9 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
10 | PAUL TEIKE | | LEVERING, MI | 0 |
11 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - DSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PAUL KOTWICKI | | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
2 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
3 | BRIAN MITSCH | | BRADFORD, OH | 0 |
4 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 400 |
2 | ADAM LOW | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 300 |
3 | JIMMY KERR | | LAPEER, MI | 225 |
4 | DUSTIN FIEREK | | HESSEL, MI | 169 |
5 | ROB DE YOUNG | | ALANSON, MI | 127 |
6 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 95 |
7 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 71 |
8 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 53 |
9 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
10 | JEFF DOSS | | ALANSON, MI | 30 |
11 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
12 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
13 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 15SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 225 |
4 | CHASE FAIRBAIRN | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 169 |
5 | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | | BRUTUS, MI | 127 |
6 | ADAM LOW | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 300 |
3 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | ADRIANNA BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |
5 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
6 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 400 |
2 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | ERIC WIENCZAK | | HIGHLAND, MI | 169 |
5 | ROBERT TROLIAN | | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
6 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 300 |
3 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 225 |
4 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | ERIC WIENCZAK | | HIGHLAND, MI | 127 |
6 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 95 |
7 | KARL ARMSTRONG | | THREE RIVERS, MI | 71 |
8 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
9 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | JAMES BUDNIK | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 225 |
4 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
Sunday - ASR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANIEL PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
2 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 400 |
2 | PAUL TEIKE | | LEVERING, MI | 300 |
3 | JESSE SWAIN | | SYRACUSE, IN | 225 |
4 | RALPH VIZINA | | AFTON, MI | 169 |
5 | CHASE FAIRBAIRN | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 127 |
6 | LYNNE PEARSON | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 95 |
7 | KURT KOVTUN | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 71 |
8 | DUSTIN PEARSON | | MT PLEASANT , MI | 53 |
9 | BEN CONNELLY | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 40 |
Sunday - DSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSHUA PEARSON | | BERKLEY, MI | 400 |
2 | PAUL KOTWICKI | | GRAND BLANC, MI | 300 |
3 | BRIAN MITSCH | | BRADFORD, OH | 225 |
4 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 15SSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR MARATHON
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DUSTIN FIEREK | | HESSEL, MI | 400 |
2 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | HAL LEDUC | | WHITE LAKE, MI | 225 |
4 | JEFF DOSS | | ALANSON, MI | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
6 | THOMAS LOOMIS | | BRUTUS, MI | 95 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATHAN KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 400 |
2 | NOAH HICKS | | HOLLAND, MI | 300 |
3 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 300 |
3 | NOAH HICKS | | HOLLAND, MI | 0 |
4 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | ADRIANNA BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 225 |
4 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
4 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |