Jul 28-28, 2019 - St Clair, MI - St Clair River
Points
Sunday - SUPER STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROB UNNERSTALL | | WENTZVILLE, MO | 107 |
2 | MYRICK COIL | | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 96 |
3 | GARY BALLOUGH | | BOCA RATON, FL | 86 |
4 | BILLY ALLEN | | PLEASANT HILL, IA | 77 |
5 | JAMES S DENOOYER II | | CHARLTON, NY | 69 |
6 | NICK SCAFIDI | | JUPITER, FL | 61 |
7 | RYAN BECKLEY | | BRADENTON, FL | 54 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - P-1 SUPERSTOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CYNTHIA BELFATTO | | APOLLO BEACH , FL | 100 |
Sunday - Class 1
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EISA AL ALI | | EDGEWATER, FL | 102 |
2 | GIOVANNI CARPITELLA | | ORLANDO, FL | 91 |
3 | STEPHEN CURTIS | | ORLANDO, FL | 81 |
Sunday - SUPER CAT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | WAYNE VALDER | | BRADENTON, FL | 106 |
2 | BILL MAUFF | | EAST SETAUKET, NY | 95 |
3 | CHARLES BROADDUS | | ST CLAIR SHORES, MI | 85 |
4 | MYRICK COIL | | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 76 |
5 | CHRIS GRANT | | | 68 |
6 | AARON HOPE | | GROVELAND, FL | 60 |
7 | TYLER MILLER | | WATHENS, KS | 53 |
Sunday - Modified V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | STEVE KILDAHL | | SARASOTA, FL | 83 |
3 | MARK GIBBONS | | PORT WASHINGTON, NY | 66 |
Sunday - VX
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KEVIN SMITH | | BALTIMORE, MD | 101 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - STOCK V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIT LILLY | | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 107 |
2 | STEVE PAPP | | GOSHEN, CT | 96 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | ALBERT PENTA | | CLINTON, CT | 77 |
5 | KEN BOLINGER | | ETTERS, PA | 69 |
6 | CHRISTOPHER UZZOLINA | | DENVER, NC | 61 |
7 | JIM SIMMONS | | CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH | 48 |
Sunday - CLASS 200
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - CLASS 300
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LOUIS F. GIANCONTIERI | | BRENTWOOD, NY | 101 |
2 | NICK SMITH | | LITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ | 90 |
Sunday - CLASS 400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM SIMMONS | | CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH | 103 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | CHAD WOODY | | MT PLEASANT, TX | 73 |
Sunday - CLASS 500
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - CLASS 600
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | TIM VANDERBERG | | TOTOWA, NJ | 95 |
3 | PETER SMITH | | RIVERTON, NJ | 85 |
4 | JEFFREY JACOBS | | NEW CITY, NY | 76 |
5 | FRANCIS L. VELLUTATO JR | | GIBBSTOWN, NJ | 53 |
Sunday - CLASS 700
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | JAX MULLER | | LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ | 95 |
3 | JOE LAUER | | BARNEGAT, NJ | 68 |