Apr 5-7, 2019 - Jesup, GA - Lake Lindsay Grace
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr. 5 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 350CCMR | |
Fri Apr. 5 | LOGAN SWEENEY | 500CCMR | |
Fri Apr. 5 | GEORGE LUCE | 750CCMR | |
Fri Apr. 5 | GEORGE LUCE | 850CCMR | |
Fri Apr. 5 | AMY SWEENEY | 200CCMH | |
Fri Apr. 5 | JEFF CARTER | 250CCMH | |
Fri Apr. 5 | ROBERT TROLIAN | 350CCMH | |
Fri Apr. 5 | TYLANE P. HEBERT | 400CCMH | |
Fri Apr. 5 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | 500CCMH | |
Fri Apr. 5 | ERIC P VANOVER | 750CCMH | |
Fri Apr. 5 | AUSTIN VANOVER | 850CCMH | |
Fri Apr. 5 | PETER LAUER | ASR | |
Fri Apr. 5 | TIM WEBER | CSR | |
Fri Apr. 5 | DAVID W YOUNG | 25SSR | |
Fri Apr. 5 | PETER LAUER | 15SSR | |
Fri Apr. 5 | KELSEY BENNETT | ASH | |
Fri Apr. 5 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | BSH | |
Fri Apr. 5 | DANA HOLT | CSH | |
Fri Apr. 5 | THOMAS SCHLARB | 300SSH | |
Fri Apr. 5 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | 15SSH | |
Fri Apr. 5 | DANA HOLT | 20SSH | |
Sat Apr. 6 | JACK CAMPBELL III | C SERVICE R | |
Sat Apr. 6 | JACK CAMPBELL III | C RACE R | |
Sat Apr. 6 | JUSTIN GIBSON | C SERVICE H | |
Sat Apr. 6 | JUSTIN GIBSON | C RACE H | |
Sat Apr. 6 | BRAXTON MILLER | 350CCMR | |
Sat Apr. 6 | LOGAN SWEENEY | 500CCMR | |
Sat Apr. 6 | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | 850CCMR | |
Sat Apr. 6 | AMY SWEENEY | 200CCMH | |
Sat Apr. 6 | JEFF CARTER | 250CCMH | |
Sat Apr. 6 | BRAXTON MILLER | 350CCMH | |
Sat Apr. 6 | JEFF CARTER | 400CCMH | |
Sat Apr. 6 | BRAXTON MILLER | 500CCMH | |
Sat Apr. 6 | AUSTIN VANOVER | 750CCMH | |
Sat Apr. 6 | AUSTIN VANOVER | 850CCMH | |
Sat Apr. 6 | PETER LAUER | ASR | |
Sat Apr. 6 | LOGAN SWEENEY | CSR | |
Sat Apr. 6 | THOMAS NUCCIO | 25SSR | |
Sat Apr. 6 | KELSEY BENNETT | ASH | |
Sat Apr. 6 | CARSON FABBRO | CSH | |
Sat Apr. 6 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | 15SSH | |
Sat Apr. 6 | MATT DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Sat Apr. 6 | ALDEN MERRILL | J CLASS H | |
Sat Apr. 6 | BECKY NICHOLS | AXR | |
Sat Apr. 6 | ALDEN MERRILL | AXH | |
Sun Apr. 7 | ALDEN MERRILL | J CLASS H | |
Sun Apr. 7 | BECKY NICHOLS | AXR | |
Sun Apr. 7 | GEORGE SMITH | AXH |