Jun 20-23, 2019 - Constantine, MI - Saint Joseph River
Points
Friday - 700CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 1200 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 675 |
3 | J W MYERS | | YAKIMA, WA | 506 |
4 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 380 |
5 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 214 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Friday - C RACE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK CAMPBELL | | CULVER, IN | 1200 |
2 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 900 |
3 | TIM WEBER | | ATLANTA, GA | 675 |
4 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 506 |
5 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 380 |
6 | DAVID EVERHART | | TIFFIN, OH | 285 |
7 | DUKE JOHNSON | | GRANVILLE, OH | 214 |
8 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 160 |
Friday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 1200 |
2 | WYATT DINGMAN | | SAINT HELENS, OR | 900 |
3 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 675 |
4 | BRANDON PAYN | | CENTER POINT, IA | 506 |
5 | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 380 |
Friday - 125CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 1200 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | DAVID TENNEY | | GREENWICH, CT | 675 |
4 | MACKENZIE HELLSTEN | | LEBANON, TN | 506 |
5 | KRISTI ELLISON | | LUXEMBURG, WI | 380 |
6 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 285 |
7 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 214 |
8 | BRIANNA PAYN | | CENTER POINT, IA | 160 |
9 | WILL AUGUSTINE | | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 120 |
Friday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE DEPTULA | | GRANVILLE, OH | 1200 |
2 | DAVID EVERHART | | TIFFIN, OH | 900 |
3 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 675 |
4 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 506 |
5 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 380 |
6 | DEVIN HUFF | | ANDERSON, SC | 285 |
Friday - 125CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 1200 |
2 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 900 |
3 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 675 |
4 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
Friday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIN VANOVER | | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
3 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 300 |
4 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
5 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 225 |
6 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 225 |
7 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 169 |
8 | MACKENZIE HELLSTEN | | LEBANON, TN | 169 |
9 | BRITNI GIBSON | | WASHINGTON, IL | 127 |
10 | PATRICK PROCTOR | | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 127 |
11 | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 95 |
12 | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | | CEDAR PARK, TX | 95 |
13 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Friday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANIEL KOSCHKA | | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 1200 |
2 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 900 |
3 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 675 |
4 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 506 |
5 | TYLANE P. HEBERT | | GONZALES, LA | 380 |
6 | ERIN PROCTOR | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 285 |
7 | GREG HERKENHINE | | WATERLOO, IN | 214 |
8 | WESLEY ROGERS | | MULLINS, SC | 160 |
9 | ROBERT TROLIAN | | TRENTON, MI | 120 |
10 | HARRY DANFORTH | | SEVERN, MD | 90 |
11 | TOM BURWINKLE | | KINGSTON, TN | 68 |
Friday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 400 |
3 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 300 |
4 | DANIEL KOSCHKA | | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 300 |
5 | JUSTIN IVIE | | LIBERTY , NC | 225 |
6 | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | | CEDAR PARK, TX | 225 |
7 | MATT ALLEN | | HURST, TX | 169 |
8 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 169 |
9 | STEVE WHEELER | | NASHVILLE, MI | 127 |
10 | BILL WEESNER JR | | HAMILTON, IN | 127 |
11 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 95 |
12 | GREG HERKENHINE | | WATERLOO, IN | 95 |
13 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 71 |
14 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 71 |
15 | WESLEY ROGERS | | MULLINS, SC | 53 |
16 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 53 |
Friday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
3 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 300 |
4 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
5 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 225 |
6 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
7 | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 169 |
8 | JOE SCHWEICKERT | | DEERFIELD, MI | 169 |
9 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 127 |
10 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 127 |
11 | MATT ALLEN | | HURST, TX | 95 |
12 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 95 |
13 | ERIC J KEERPS | | MARIETTA, OH | 71 |
14 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 71 |
15 | MARK MINER | | WINONA, MN | 53 |
16 | JIM PURZYCKI | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 53 |
17 | JUSTIN IVIE | | LIBERTY , NC | 40 |
18 | JOHN SOBEL | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 40 |
19 | KRIS WIRTH | | EASTPOINTE, MI | 30 |
20 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 30 |
Saturday - 700CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 1200 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | RAYMOND BRADFORD | | COPEMISH, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 1100CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 1200 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | RAYMOND BRADFORD | | COPEMISH, MI | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 1200 |
2 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 900 |
3 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 675 |
4 | MATT DAGOSTINO | | BOWIE, MD | 506 |
5 | MATT ALLEN | | HURST, TX | 380 |
6 | TIM JOHNSON | | STRYKER, OH | 285 |
7 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 1200 |
2 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 900 |
3 | JOHN MATHEWS | | PINEVILLE, LA | 675 |
4 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 506 |
5 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 380 |
6 | COOPER JESS | | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 1200 |
2 | GEORGE LUCE | | RIVERHEAD, NY | 900 |
3 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 675 |
4 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 506 |
5 | JOE JOHNSON | | VACAVILLE, CA | 380 |
6 | JEFF RUTH | | SPRINGDALE, AR | 285 |
7 | MATT ALLEN | | HURST, TX | 214 |
8 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 160 |
9 | RICH PALMER | | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 120 |
10 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
11 | MICHAEL YOUNG | | WATERFORD, CT | 0 |
12 | FRANK DODGE | | ROYAL OAK, MI | 0 |
13 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 1200 |
2 | ERIN VANOVER | | DEPUTY, IN | 900 |
3 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 675 |
4 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 506 |
5 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 380 |
6 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 285 |
7 | MACKENZIE HELLSTEN | | LEBANON, TN | 214 |
8 | PATRICK PROCTOR | | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 160 |
9 | BRITNI GIBSON | | WASHINGTON, IL | 120 |
10 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 90 |
11 | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
12 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 0 |
13 | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 1200 |
2 | DANIEL KOSCHKA | | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 900 |
3 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 675 |
4 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 506 |
5 | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | | CEDAR PARK, TX | 380 |
6 | MATT ALLEN | | HURST, TX | 285 |
7 | JUSTIN IVIE | | LIBERTY , NC | 214 |
8 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 160 |
9 | BILL WEESNER JR | | HAMILTON, IN | 120 |
10 | STEVE WHEELER | | NASHVILLE, MI | 90 |
11 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 68 |
12 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 51 |
13 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 0 |
14 | WESLEY ROGERS | | MULLINS, SC | 0 |
15 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
16 | GREG HERKENHINE | | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 1200 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 900 |
3 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 675 |
4 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 506 |
5 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 380 |
6 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 285 |
7 | JOE SCHWEICKERT | | DEERFIELD, MI | 214 |
8 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 160 |
9 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 120 |
10 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 90 |
11 | JIM PURZYCKI | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
12 | JUSTIN IVIE | | LIBERTY , NC | 0 |
13 | MATT ALLEN | | HURST, TX | 0 |
14 | ERIC J KEERPS | | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
15 | JOHN SOBEL | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
16 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
17 | KRIS WIRTH | | EASTPOINTE, MI | 0 |
18 | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
19 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
20 | MARK MINER | | WINONA, MN | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 400 |
3 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
4 | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 300 |
5 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
6 | JASON HAY | | WAYNE, MI | 225 |
7 | KRIS WIRTH | | EASTPOINTE, MI | 169 |
8 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 169 |
9 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 127 |
10 | RICH PALMER | | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 127 |
11 | CHRISTY DODGE | | ROYAL OAK , MI | 95 |
12 | JEFF RUTH | | SPRINGDALE, AR | 71 |
13 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
14 | JIM PURZYCKI | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | | MOORPARK, CA | 800 |
2 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 600 |
3 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 450 |
4 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 338 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 800 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 600 |
3 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 450 |
4 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 338 |
5 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 253 |
6 | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | | MOORPARK, CA | 190 |
7 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 142 |
8 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 107 |
Sunday - 1100CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 1200 |
2 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 900 |
3 | J W MYERS | | YAKIMA, WA | 675 |
4 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 506 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 214 |
7 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 160 |
8 | JOE JOHNSON | | VACAVILLE, CA | 120 |
Sunday - 175CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 1200 |
2 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 900 |
3 | BRIANNA PAYN | | CENTER POINT, IA | 675 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 1200 |
2 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 900 |
3 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 675 |
4 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 506 |
5 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 380 |
6 | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 285 |
7 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 1200 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 900 |
3 | JASON HAY | | WAYNE, MI | 675 |
4 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 506 |
5 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 380 |
6 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 285 |
7 | WYMAN BOATWRIGHT JR | | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 214 |
8 | RICH PALMER | | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 160 |
9 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 120 |
10 | CHRISTY DODGE | | ROYAL OAK , MI | 90 |
11 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
12 | KRIS WIRTH | | EASTPOINTE, MI | 0 |
13 | JIM PURZYCKI | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
14 | JEFF RUTH | | SPRINGDALE, AR | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | | MOORPARK, CA | 800 |
2 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 600 |
3 | PRICE IVIE | | LIBERTY, NC | 450 |
4 | CHASE MCKEAN | | MABANK, TX | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | | MOORPARK, CA | 800 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 600 |
3 | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 450 |
4 | ERIN VANOVER | | DEPUTY, IN | 338 |
5 | GEORGE SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 253 |
6 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 190 |
7 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 142 |
8 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Thursday - 500CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 1200 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 506 |
Thursday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 1200 |
2 | JACK CAMPBELL | | CULVER, IN | 900 |
3 | DAVID EVERHART | | TIFFIN, OH | 675 |
4 | TIM WEBER | | ATLANTA, GA | 506 |
5 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 380 |
6 | DUKE JOHNSON | | GRANVILLE, OH | 285 |
7 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 214 |
8 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 160 |
Thursday - C RACE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 1200 |
2 | DEVIN HUFF | | ANDERSON, SC | 900 |
3 | KYLE DEPTULA | | GRANVILLE, OH | 675 |
4 | DAVID EVERHART | | TIFFIN, OH | 506 |
5 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 380 |
6 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 285 |
Thursday - 350CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 1200 |
2 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 900 |
3 | JOHN MATHEWS | | PINEVILLE, LA | 675 |
4 | WILL AUGUSTINE | | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 506 |
5 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 380 |
6 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 285 |
Thursday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 1200 |
2 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 900 |
3 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 675 |
4 | BILL WEESNER JR | | HAMILTON, IN | 506 |
5 | STEVE ROSKOWSKI | | MOORESVILLE, IN | 380 |
6 | CHRIS WILLIAMS | | EDINBORO, PA | 285 |
7 | TIM WEBER | | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
Thursday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 1200 |
2 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 900 |
3 | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 675 |
4 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 506 |
5 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 380 |
6 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 285 |
7 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 214 |
8 | TIM SNIDER | | LEBANON, MO | 160 |
9 | GEORGE LUCE | | RIVERHEAD, NY | 120 |
10 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 90 |
11 | MICHAEL YOUNG | | WATERFORD, CT | 68 |
12 | BRIAN CAFARELLI | | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 51 |
Thursday - 850CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | GEORGE LUCE | | RIVERHEAD, NY | 300 |
3 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 225 |
4 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 169 |
5 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 127 |
6 | RICH PALMER | | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 95 |
7 | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 71 |
8 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 53 |
9 | MATT ALLEN | | HURST, TX | 40 |
10 | JEFF RUTH | | SPRINGDALE, AR | 30 |
11 | MICHAEL YOUNG | | WATERFORD, CT | 23 |
12 | JOE JOHNSON | | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
13 | FRANK DODGE | | ROYAL OAK, MI | 0 |
Thursday - 125CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GEORGE SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 1200 |
2 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 900 |
3 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 675 |
4 | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | | YPSILANTI, MI | 506 |
5 | WILL AUGUSTINE | | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 380 |
Thursday - 250CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 1200 |
2 | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | | YPSILANTI, MI | 900 |
3 | JEFF CARTER | | HANCEVILLE, AL | 675 |
4 | TYLANE P. HEBERT | | GONZALES, LA | 0 |
Thursday - 400CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TYLANE P. HEBERT | | GONZALES, LA | 1200 |
2 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 900 |
3 | STEVE WHEELER | | NASHVILLE, MI | 675 |
4 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 506 |
5 | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | | YPSILANTI, MI | 380 |
6 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 0 |