Jun 15-16, 2019 - Constantine , MI - Saint Joseph River
Results
Saturday - 125CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 225 |
DNS | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 400 |
2 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 300 |
3 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 225 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 800 |
2 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 600 |
3 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 450 |
4 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 338 |
5 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 253 |
6 | | JOHN SOBEL | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 190 |
DNF | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 0 |
DNF | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 225 |
4 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 169 |
5 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 127 |
DNS | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | SPARTA , MI | 300 |
3 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 225 |
4 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
5 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 127 |
DNF | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
DNF | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | | JIMMY KERR | LAPEER, MI | 169 |
5 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 127 |
6 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 95 |
7 | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 71 |
DNF | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
DNF | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
1 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 400 |
3 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 225 |
4 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 169 |
5 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 127 |
6 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 95 |
DNS | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 225 |
4 | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 169 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 225 |
4 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 127 |
6 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 95 |
7 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 71 |
8 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 53 |
DNF | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNF | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | SPARTA , MI | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | BOB MILNE | PERRYSBURG, OH | 169 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNF | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |
DNS | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 400 |
2 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | | ALDEN MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
4 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 400 |
2 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 169 |
5 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 127 |
6 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 95 |
7 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 71 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 300 |
3 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |
4 | | ALDEN MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 169 |
5 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 127 |
6 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 95 |
7 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 71 |
8 | | TRENTON SCHLARB | YOUNGSTOWN, OH | 53 |
Sunday - 125CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 225 |
4 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 169 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 400 |
2 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 300 |
3 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 225 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 300 |
3 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 169 |
5 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 127 |
DNS | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN SOBEL | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 225 |
4 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
5 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 127 |
6 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 95 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | SPARTA , MI | 225 |
4 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 169 |
5 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 127 |
6 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 95 |
7 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 71 |
DNS | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 400 |
2 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 300 |
3 | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 225 |
4 | | JIMMY KERR | LAPEER, MI | 169 |
5 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 127 |
DNF | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 15SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
DSQ | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 300 |
3 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 169 |
5 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 127 |
6 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 95 |
DNS | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 225 |
DNF | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 225 |
4 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 169 |
5 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 127 |
6 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 95 |
7 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 71 |
8 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 53 |
DNF | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
DNS | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 300 |
3 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS SCHLARB | SPARTA , MI | 127 |
6 | | BOB MILNE | PERRYSBURG, OH | 95 |
Sunday - 15SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 169 |
5 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | | MATT ALLEN | HURST, TX | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 127 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | ALDEN MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 225 |
4 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 169 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 300 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 169 |
5 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
6 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 95 |
DNF | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 300 |
3 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 225 |
4 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 169 |
5 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
6 | | ALDEN MERRILL | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 95 |
6 | | TRENTON SCHLARB | YOUNGSTOWN, OH | 95 |
8 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 53 |