Aug 17-18, 2019 - Eatonville , WA - Silver lake
Points
Saturday - 700CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | BRIAN NICHOLSON | | LEWISTON, ID | 300 |
3 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 169 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 300 |
3 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 169 |
Saturday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | ALEC REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 300 |
3 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | JOSH ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 169 |
5 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | FYNN PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
7 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
8 | WYATT DINGMAN | | SAINT HELENS, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 400 |
2 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 300 |
3 | BOB EMBREY | | BURIEN, WA | 0 |
4 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 169 |
5 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 127 |
6 | CHANCE KING | | KELSO, WA | 95 |
7 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
8 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
9 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KELSIE EAGON | | BOTHELL, WA | 0 |
2 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
3 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 0 |
2 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 300 |
3 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
5 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 127 |
6 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 95 |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 169 |
5 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | BRYCE PETERSON | | PASCO, WA | 95 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
8 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 300 |
3 | TOREI MCGREGOR | | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | BRYCE PETERSON | | PASCO, WA | 169 |
5 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 0 |
6 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 169 |
5 | JOSH ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
6 | ALEC REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
4 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 169 |
5 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | | BELLEVUE, WA | 169 |
5 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 127 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | BOB EMBREY | | BURIEN, WA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | DAVID GERMAN | | KIRKLAND, WA | 169 |
5 | CARLTON JONES | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 127 |
6 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
7 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 169 |
5 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 127 |
6 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 95 |
7 | CODY SCHWINDT | | MONROE, WA | 71 |
8 | AARON POLICAR | | YACOLT, WA | 53 |
9 | WILLIAM KNANNLEIN | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 300 |
3 | TOREI MCGREGOR | | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 127 |
6 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 95 |
7 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 300 |
3 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | COLTEN KING | | KELSO, WA | 169 |
5 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 127 |
6 | PETER OLESEN | | GOODYEAR, AZ | 95 |
7 | NEIL MARVIN | | BLAINE, WA | 71 |
8 | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | | BELLEVUE, WA | 53 |
9 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 40 |
10 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
11 | CODY SCHWINDT | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
12 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 400 |
2 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 300 |
3 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 225 |
4 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 169 |
5 | AARON POLICAR | | YACOLT, WA | 127 |
6 | JIM MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
7 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 71 |
8 | BOB EMBREY | | BURIEN, WA | 53 |
9 | CARLTON JONES | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 40 |
10 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 0 |
11 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 0 |
12 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
13 | WILLIAM KNANNLEIN | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
14 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 0 |
15 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 300 |
3 | MORGAN MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 225 |
4 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 225 |
4 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | FYNN PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
6 | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 53 |
7 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 40 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
9 | MORGAN MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | WYATT DINGMAN | | SAINT HELENS, OR | 300 |
3 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 169 |
5 | JACK PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 95 |
7 | FYNN PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
8 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 53 |
9 | TRAVIS SHEW | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 30 |
10 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - 1100CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
2 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
3 | BRIAN NICHOLSON | | LEWISTON, ID | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
Sunday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALEC REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 400 |
2 | FYNN PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | JACK PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | JOSH ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 95 |
7 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 71 |
8 | WYATT DINGMAN | | SAINT HELENS, OR | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BOB EMBREY | | BURIEN, WA | 400 |
2 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 300 |
3 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 225 |
4 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 225 |
4 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 169 |
5 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 127 |
6 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 95 |
7 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 71 |
8 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
9 | CHANCE KING | | KELSO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | KELSIE EAGON | | BOTHELL, WA | 225 |
Sunday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 0 |
2 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 225 |
4 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 169 |
5 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 127 |
6 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 95 |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
5 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
8 | BRYCE PETERSON | | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 300 |
3 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
Sunday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 400 |
2 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 300 |
3 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 169 |
5 | BRYCE PETERSON | | PASCO, WA | 127 |
6 | TOREI MCGREGOR | | ARLINGTON, WA | 95 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | ALEC REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 300 |
3 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | JOSH ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 127 |
6 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 225 |
4 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 169 |
5 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | | BELLEVUE, WA | 225 |
4 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 169 |
5 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | DAVID GERMAN | | KIRKLAND, WA | 225 |
4 | BOB EMBREY | | BURIEN, WA | 169 |
5 | CARLTON JONES | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 127 |
6 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 95 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 127 |
6 | WILLIAM KNANNLEIN | | PUYALLUP, WA | 95 |
7 | AARON POLICAR | | YACOLT, WA | 71 |
8 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 53 |
9 | CODY SCHWINDT | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 225 |
4 | TOREI MCGREGOR | | ARLINGTON, WA | 169 |
5 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 127 |
6 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
7 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 400 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 225 |
4 | COLTEN KING | | KELSO, WA | 169 |
5 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
7 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 71 |
8 | NEIL MARVIN | | BLAINE, WA | 53 |
9 | PETER OLESEN | | GOODYEAR, AZ | 40 |
10 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 0 |
11 | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | | BELLEVUE, WA | 0 |
12 | CODY SCHWINDT | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 169 |
5 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 127 |
6 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 95 |
7 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 71 |
8 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 53 |
9 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 0 |
10 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
11 | WILLIAM KNANNLEIN | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
12 | JIM MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 0 |
13 | AARON POLICAR | | YACOLT, WA | 0 |
14 | BOB EMBREY | | BURIEN, WA | 0 |
15 | CARLTON JONES | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 300 |
3 | MORGAN MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 225 |
4 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FYNN PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 225 |
4 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 71 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
8 | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 40 |
9 | MORGAN MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 30 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 225 |
4 | WYATT DINGMAN | | SAINT HELENS, OR | 169 |
5 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 95 |
7 | JACK PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
8 | FYNN PETERSON | | SEATTLE, WA | 53 |
9 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
10 | TRAVIS SHEW | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |