May 18-19, 2019 - Bremerton, WA - - Kitsap Lake
Points
Saturday - 700CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | BRIAN NICHOLSON | | LEWISTON, ID | 300 |
3 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1100CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN NICHOLSON | | LEWISTON, ID | 0 |
2 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
3 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 300 |
3 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
Saturday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALEC REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 400 |
2 | JOSH ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 300 |
3 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 169 |
5 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 127 |
6 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 95 |
7 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 71 |
Saturday - F500
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRENT HALL | | BOTHELL, WA | 400 |
2 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | KRISTINA KELLY | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
4 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 0 |
2 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 400 |
2 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 300 |
3 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | KELLY HANNON | | PORTLAND, OR | 169 |
5 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 127 |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 225 |
4 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 169 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 400 |
2 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 127 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | CODY SCHWINDT | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
5 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |
6 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |
5 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 400 |
2 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | | BELLEVUE, WA | 225 |
4 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 169 |
5 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 127 |
6 | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | | BELLEVUE, WA | 95 |
7 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
2 | BOB EMBREY | | BURIEN, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 225 |
4 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 127 |
6 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 95 |
7 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 71 |
8 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 53 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 300 |
3 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 225 |
4 | DAVE TRISKO | | EVERETT, WA | 169 |
5 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 127 |
6 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 400 |
2 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | PETER OLESEN | | GOODYEAR, AZ | 169 |
5 | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | | BELLEVUE, WA | 127 |
6 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 95 |
7 | NEIL MARVIN | | BLAINE, WA | 71 |
8 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 53 |
9 | JUSTIN MENARD | | GRAHAM, WA | 40 |
10 | CODY SCHWINDT | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 169 |
5 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 127 |
6 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
7 | BOB EMBREY | | BURIEN, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | ALEC REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 300 |
3 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 300 |
3 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALEC JOHNSTON | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | TRAVIS SHEW | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 300 |
3 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 127 |
6 | ALEC JOHNSTON | | DES MOINES, WA | 95 |
Sunday - 1100CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | BRIAN NICHOLSON | | LEWISTON, ID | 300 |
3 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | DOUG MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSH ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 400 |
2 | ALEC REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 300 |
3 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 400 |
2 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 169 |
5 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 127 |
6 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - F500
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | BRENT HALL | | BOTHELL, WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
4 | KRISTINA KELLY | | TACOMA, WA | 169 |
Sunday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 0 |
2 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KELLY HANNON | | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 225 |
4 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 169 |
5 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 127 |
Sunday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 225 |
4 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 400 |
2 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 225 |
4 | CODY SCHWINDT | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 95 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 169 |
5 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 400 |
2 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | | BELLEVUE, WA | 225 |
4 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 127 |
6 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 95 |
7 | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | | BELLEVUE, WA | 71 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
2 | BOB EMBREY | | BURIEN, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 127 |
6 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 95 |
7 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 71 |
8 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 53 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 400 |
2 | DAVE TRISKO | | EVERETT, WA | 300 |
3 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 225 |
4 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 169 |
5 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
6 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CODY SCHWINDT | | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 169 |
5 | RICK CHRISTENSEN | | EATONVILLE, WA | 127 |
6 | PETER OLESEN | | GOODYEAR, AZ | 95 |
7 | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | | BELLEVUE, WA | 71 |
8 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 53 |
9 | JUSTIN MENARD | | GRAHAM, WA | 40 |
10 | NEIL MARVIN | | BLAINE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | BOB EMBREY | | BURIEN, WA | 225 |
4 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
7 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | ALEC REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 300 |
3 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARSON KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JACK HEISER | | EVERETT, WA | 300 |
3 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALEC JOHNSTON | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FINDLEY ECHOLS | | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 225 |
4 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | TRAVIS SHEW | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 127 |
6 | ALEC JOHNSTON | | DES MOINES, WA | 95 |