Oct 12-13, 2019 - Millville, NJ - - Laurel Lake
Results
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 400 |
2 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 300 |
3 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 225 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 225 |
4 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 169 |
5 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 127 |
6 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 95 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 225 |
4 | | MATTHEW GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 169 |
5 | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 127 |
DNS | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 0 |
DNS | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 300 |
3 | | DIZ ALLEN | NANTASKET BEACH, MA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 169 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 169 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 169 |
5 | | SHAUN KLINE | OIL CITY, PA | 127 |
6 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 95 |
7 | | ALBERT SHARPHOUSE | KINNELON, NJ | 71 |
DNF | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 169 |
5 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 127 |
6 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 95 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE BRESSLER | NEW CUMBERLAND, PA | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 169 |
DNF | | ED DONNELLY | OCEAN VIEW, DE | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | MATTHEW MEAD | HUNTINGTON, NY | 300 |
3 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 225 |
4 | | BILL PARKER | SYRACUSE, NY | 169 |
5 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 127 |
6 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 95 |
7 | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 71 |
DNS | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NICHOLAS WHEELER | CHESTER, MD | 400 |
2 | | GIANNA MISERO | CHURCHTON , MD | 300 |
3 | | MATTHEW MEAD | HUNTINGTON, NY | 225 |
4 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 169 |
5 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 127 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 400 |
2 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 300 |
3 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 225 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 400 |
2 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 300 |
3 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 225 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 225 |
4 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 169 |
5 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 127 |
DNS | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN IVIE | LIBERTY , NC | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 225 |
4 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 169 |
5 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 127 |
DNS | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 225 |
4 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 169 |
5 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 127 |
DNS | | MATTHEW GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 300 |
3 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 169 |
DNS | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 0 |
DNS | | MATTHEW GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 225 |
DSQ | | DIZ ALLEN | NANTASKET BEACH, MA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | DIZ ALLEN | NANTASKET BEACH, MA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 169 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 169 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 169 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 225 |
4 | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 169 |
5 | | SHAUN KLINE | OIL CITY, PA | 127 |
6 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 95 |
7 | | ALBERT SHARPHOUSE | KINNELON, NJ | 71 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 169 |
5 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 127 |
6 | | ALBERT SHARPHOUSE | KINNELON, NJ | 95 |
7 | | SHAUN KLINE | OIL CITY, PA | 71 |
DSQ | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 225 |
4 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 169 |
5 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 127 |
DNS | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 300 |
3 | | ARTHUR RAYFIELD | NASSAWADOX, VA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL FLOCKERZI | VENUS, PA | 127 |
6 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 95 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE BRESSLER | NEW CUMBERLAND, PA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | DAVID CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 169 |
5 | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 127 |
6 | | ED DONNELLY | OCEAN VIEW, DE | 95 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE BRESSLER | NEW CUMBERLAND, PA | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | DAVID CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 169 |
5 | | ED DONNELLY | OCEAN VIEW, DE | 127 |
6 | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 95 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 300 |
3 | | MATTHEW MEAD | HUNTINGTON, NY | 225 |
4 | | BILL PARKER | SYRACUSE, NY | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 127 |
6 | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 95 |
7 | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 71 |
DNS | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | MATTHEW MEAD | HUNTINGTON, NY | 300 |
2 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 300 |
4 | | CHLOE WHITMOYER | TURBOTVILLE, PA | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL SHARPHOUSE | WAYNE, NJ | 127 |
6 | | BILL PARKER | SYRACUSE, NY | 95 |
DNF | | BOBBY BROWN | TUNKANNOCK, PA | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH SEES III | DANVILLE, PA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GIANNA MISERO | CHURCHTON , MD | 400 |
2 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 300 |
3 | | NICHOLAS WHEELER | CHESTER, MD | 225 |
4 | | MATTHEW MEAD | HUNTINGTON, NY | 169 |
5 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 127 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NICHOLAS WHEELER | CHESTER, MD | 400 |
2 | | JOSEPH J.T. THOMPSON | RIDGE, MD | 300 |
3 | | MATTHEW MEAD | HUNTINGTON, NY | 225 |
4 | | GIANNA MISERO | CHURCHTON , MD | 169 |
DNS | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 0 |