Aug 1-1, 2021 - Saint Clair, MI - St Clair River
Points
Sunday - SUPER STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROB UNNERSTALL | | WENTZVILLE, MO | 107 |
2 | MYRICK COIL | | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 96 |
3 | CHRISTOPHER HOPGOOD | | FORT LAUDERDALE, FL | 86 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | VINNIE DIORIO | | RICHFIELD, WI | 69 |
6 | ERIC BELISLE | | FT MYERS, FL | 61 |
7 | REESE LANGHEIM | | PAWNEE, IL | 54 |
8 | CODY MCDOWELL | | PRAIRIE CITY, IA | 48 |
Sunday - Class 1
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIT LILLY | | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 101 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - SUPER CAT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MYRICK COIL | | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 100 |
Sunday - Modified V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEPHEN KILDAHL | | FORT MYERS, FL | 100 |
Sunday - VX
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EDWARD SMITH | | ST CLAIR, MI | 100 |
Sunday - STOCK V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EDWARD SMITH | | ST CLAIR, MI | 103 |
2 | BRIT LILLY | | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 92 |
3 | CHRIS COLSON | | HACKETTSTOWN, NJ | 82 |
4 | TRAVIS PETTKO | | PORT REPUBLIC, MD | 73 |
Sunday - CLASS 200
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY SHIPLEY | | WEATHERFORD, TX | 102 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | LOUIS F. GIANCONTIERI | | BRENTWOOD, NY | 81 |
Sunday - CLASS 300
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JEFF MUEHLHAUSEN | | EUFUALA, OK | 100 |
Sunday - CLASS 400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MATT SOPER | | WILLIAMSBURG, MI | 102 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | DEAN STAHLMAN | | NAPLES, FL | 81 |
Sunday - CLASS 500
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSEPH REILLY JR | | FARMINGDALE, NY | 106 |
2 | JOHN TURK | | COCOA BEACH , FL | 95 |
3 | GEORGE IVEY | | STUART, FL | 85 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | STEVE LAPINTA | | EASTLAKE, OH | 60 |
Sunday - CLASS 600
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JESSE SCHMIG | | AFTON, MN | 107 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | NICK HURLBUT | | FLORISSANT, MO | 77 |
4 | MICHAEL MCCOLGAN | | PASADENA , MD | 61 |
Sunday - CLASS 700
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | DEREK DAWSON | | CAMDENTON, MO | 85 |
3 | DOMINIC STANCOMBE | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 76 |
4 | CHASE MULLER | | LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ | 68 |
5 | MATT LAUER | | BARNEGAT , NJ | 53 |