Aug 1-1, 2021 - Saint Clair, MI - St Clair River
Results
Sunday - SUPER STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB UNNERSTALL | WENTZVILLE, MO | 107 |
2 | | MYRICK COIL | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 96 |
3 | | CHRISTOPHER HOPGOOD | FORT LAUDERDALE, FL | 86 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 77 |
5 | | VINNIE DIORIO | RICHFIELD, WI | 69 |
6 | | ERIC BELISLE | FT MYERS, FL | 61 |
7 | | REESE LANGHEIM | PAWNEE, IL | 54 |
8 | | CODY MCDOWELL | PRAIRIE CITY, IA | 48 |
Sunday - Class 1 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIT LILLY | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 101 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 90 |
Sunday - SUPER CAT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MYRICK COIL | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 100 |
Sunday - Modified V - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEPHEN KILDAHL | FORT MYERS, FL | 100 |
Sunday - VX - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD SMITH | ST CLAIR, MI | 100 |
Sunday - STOCK V - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD SMITH | ST CLAIR, MI | 103 |
2 | | BRIT LILLY | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 92 |
3 | | CHRIS COLSON | HACKETTSTOWN, NJ | 82 |
4 | | TRAVIS PETTKO | PORT REPUBLIC, MD | 73 |
Sunday - CLASS 200 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SHIPLEY | WEATHERFORD, TX | 102 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 91 |
3 | | LOUIS F. GIANCONTIERI | BRENTWOOD, NY | 81 |
Sunday - CLASS 300 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF MUEHLHAUSEN | EUFUALA, OK | 100 |
Sunday - CLASS 400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT SOPER | WILLIAMSBURG, MI | 102 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 91 |
3 | | DEAN STAHLMAN | NAPLES, FL | 81 |
Sunday - CLASS 500 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSEPH REILLY JR | FARMINGDALE, NY | 106 |
2 | | JOHN TURK | COCOA BEACH , FL | 95 |
3 | | GEORGE IVEY | STUART, FL | 85 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 76 |
6 | | STEVE LAPINTA | EASTLAKE, OH | 60 |
Sunday - CLASS 600 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JESSE SCHMIG | AFTON, MN | 107 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 96 |
4 | | NICK HURLBUT | FLORISSANT, MO | 77 |
6 | | MICHAEL MCCOLGAN | PASADENA , MD | 61 |
Sunday - CLASS 700 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 106 |
3 | | DEREK DAWSON | CAMDENTON, MO | 85 |
4 | | DOMINIC STANCOMBE | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 76 |
5 | | CHASE MULLER | LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ | 68 |
7 | | MATT LAUER | BARNEGAT , NJ | 53 |