Jun 24-26, 2022 - Richland, WA - Columbia River
Points
Friday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NICK BONONCINI | 5 MISS JOSHUA TREE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 200 |
2 | KYLE DAVENPORT | 45 LUNATIC FRINGE | CASHMERE, WA | 185 |
3 | CONRAD MALMO | 8 CRAZY EIGHTS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 180 |
4 | DAN SURFUS | 117 COBRA RACING | ALBION, WA | 175 |
5 | MARISSA BARTELS | 11 BARTELS FAMILY RACING | BUCKLEY, WA | 40 |
6 | JOHN GIBONEY | 44 MAGNUM | OAK HARBOR, WA | 40 |
7 | SHAWN WARREN | 138 MISS SHARKBITE | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Friday - E350
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAYSON SHROCK | 331 | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 200 |
2 | ROCHELLE HILL | 46 MISS GALAXY | BURLINGTON, WA | 185 |
3 | JOHN W REIFEL | 226 FULLY LOADED | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 185 |
Friday - 2.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVE TRISKO | 3 | EVERETT, WA | 200 |
2 | JASON ELHARD | 12 MONKEY BUSINESS | PUYALLUP, WA | 185 |
3 | DAN SURFUS | 117 COBRA RACING | ALBION, WA | 180 |
4 | NICK BONONCINI | 5 MISS JOSHUA TREE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 175 |
5 | CONRAD MALMO | 8 CRAZY EIGHTS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 100 |
6 | KYLE DAVENPORT | 45 LUNATIC FRINGE | CASHMERE, WA | 90 |
7 | JOHN GIBONEY | 44 MAGNUM | OAK HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Friday - 1 LTR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM SECHLER | 18 FAST EDDIE | SOUTH LYON, MI | 200 |
2 | DAVID LEMON | 45 MISS BEACON PLUMBING | SHORELINE, WA | 185 |
3 | TIMOTHY COLLINS | 41 SHENANIGANS | WESTLAND, MI | 95 |
4 | GUNNAR OFARRELL | 28 | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
Friday - 1.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TKO RACING/ THOMPSON BROTHERS RACING LLC | 35 TM SPECIAL | BEL AIR , MD | 200 |
2 | STEVE WALDE | 56 REAL DEAL | DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 190 |
3 | KIP BROWN | 19 MISS APBA | PRESTON, WA | 90 |
Friday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KANNON CUSHING | | PASCO , WA | 400 |
2 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | BRENT C. HALL | | BOTHELL, WA | 225 |
4 | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | | TACOMA, WA | 169 |
5 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Friday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | KANNON CUSHING | | PASCO , WA | 300 |
3 | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 225 |
4 | BRENT C. HALL | | BOTHELL, WA | 169 |
5 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 127 |
6 | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | | TACOMA, WA | 95 |
7 | JULIAN WAITE | | PASCO , WA | 71 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NICK BONONCINI | 5 MISS JOSHUA TREE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
2 | MARISSA BARTELS | 11 BARTELS FAMILY RACING | BUCKLEY, WA | 0 |
3 | CONRAD MALMO | 8 CRAZY EIGHTS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 0 |
4 | JOHN GIBONEY | 44 MAGNUM | OAK HARBOR, WA | 0 |
5 | DAN SURFUS | 117 COBRA RACING | ALBION, WA | 0 |
6 | KYLE DAVENPORT | 45 LUNATIC FRINGE | CASHMERE, WA | 0 |
7 | SHAWN WARREN | 138 MISS SHARKBITE | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - E350
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN W REIFEL | 226 FULLY LOADED | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 245 |
2 | JAYSON SHROCK | 331 | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 243 |
3 | ROCHELLE HILL | 46 MISS GALAXY | BURLINGTON, WA | 40 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVE TRISKO | 3 | EVERETT, WA | 250 |
2 | KYLE DAVENPORT | 45 LUNATIC FRINGE | CASHMERE, WA | 230 |
3 | NICK BONONCINI | 5 MISS JOSHUA TREE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 228 |
4 | DAN SURFUS | 117 COBRA RACING | ALBION, WA | 210 |
5 | JASON ELHARD | 12 MONKEY BUSINESS | PUYALLUP, WA | 143 |
6 | JOHN GIBONEY | 44 MAGNUM | OAK HARBOR, WA | 95 |
7 | CONRAD MALMO | 8 CRAZY EIGHTS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1 LTR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM SECHLER | 18 FAST EDDIE | SOUTH LYON, MI | 245 |
2 | TIMOTHY COLLINS | 41 SHENANIGANS | WESTLAND, MI | 243 |
3 | GUNNAR OFARRELL | 28 | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
4 | DAVID LEMON | 45 MISS BEACON PLUMBING | SHORELINE, WA | 40 |
Saturday - 1.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KIP BROWN | 19 MISS APBA | PRESTON, WA | 0 |
2 | STEVE WALDE | 56 REAL DEAL | DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 0 |
3 | TKO RACING/ THOMPSON BROTHERS RACING LLC | 35 TM SPECIAL | BEL AIR , MD | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KANNON CUSHING | | PASCO , WA | 400 |
2 | BRENT C. HALL | | BOTHELL, WA | 300 |
3 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | | TACOMA, WA | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRENT C. HALL | | BOTHELL, WA | 400 |
2 | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | KANNON CUSHING | | PASCO , WA | 225 |
4 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 127 |
6 | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 95 |
7 | JULIAN WAITE | | PASCO , WA | 71 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NICK BONONCINI | 5 MISS JOSHUA TREE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 195 |
2 | KYLE DAVENPORT | 45 LUNATIC FRINGE | CASHMERE, WA | 100 |
3 | DAN SURFUS | 117 COBRA RACING | ALBION, WA | 95 |
4 | JOHN GIBONEY | 44 MAGNUM | OAK HARBOR, WA | 90 |
5 | MARISSA BARTELS | 11 BARTELS FAMILY RACING | BUCKLEY, WA | 0 |
6 | CONRAD MALMO | 8 CRAZY EIGHTS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 0 |
7 | SHAWN WARREN | 138 MISS SHARKBITE | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - E350
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROCHELLE HILL | 46 MISS GALAXY | BURLINGTON, WA | 0 |
2 | JAYSON SHROCK | 331 | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 0 |
3 | JOHN W REIFEL | 226 FULLY LOADED | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE DAVENPORT | 45 LUNATIC FRINGE | CASHMERE, WA | 195 |
2 | NICK BONONCINI | 5 MISS JOSHUA TREE | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 175 |
3 | JASON ELHARD | 12 MONKEY BUSINESS | PUYALLUP, WA | 175 |
4 | DAVE TRISKO | 3 | EVERETT, WA | 175 |
5 | DAN SURFUS | 117 COBRA RACING | ALBION, WA | 175 |
6 | JOHN GIBONEY | 44 MAGNUM | OAK HARBOR, WA | 80 |
7 | CONRAD MALMO | 8 CRAZY EIGHTS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 1 LTR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM SECHLER | 18 FAST EDDIE | SOUTH LYON, MI | 195 |
2 | TIMOTHY COLLINS | 41 SHENANIGANS | WESTLAND, MI | 195 |
3 | DAVID LEMON | 45 MISS BEACON PLUMBING | SHORELINE, WA | 175 |
4 | GUNNAR OFARRELL | 28 | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 175 |
Sunday - 1.5 LTR STOCK
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KIP BROWN | 19 MISS APBA | PRESTON, WA | 0 |
2 | STEVE WALDE | 56 REAL DEAL | DISCOVERY BAY, CA | 0 |
3 | TKO RACING/ THOMPSON BROTHERS RACING LLC | 35 TM SPECIAL | BEL AIR , MD | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | BRENT C. HALL | | BOTHELL, WA | 169 |
5 | KANNON CUSHING | | PASCO , WA | 127 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | HARPER KELLY-MOEN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | BRENT C. HALL | | BOTHELL, WA | 300 |
3 | MADDEN HENSHAW | | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | KANNON CUSHING | | PASCO , WA | 169 |
5 | BRODY WYANT | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 127 |
6 | CASSANDRA LINKOUS | | CASTLE ROCK, WA | 95 |
7 | JULIAN WAITE | | PASCO , WA | 71 |