Jun 18-19, 2022 - Constantine, MI - Saint Joseph River
Results
Monday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 400 |
1 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 300 |
2 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
3 | | GEORGE SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 225 |
4 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |
4 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 127 |
5 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 127 |
6 | | LAUREN HAGELSTEIN | DEKALB , IL | 95 |
6 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 95 |
7 | | HALEY HOLBERT | MILFORD, MI | 71 |
DSQ | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 225 |
DNS | | BILL WEESNER JR | HAMILTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 400 |
2 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 300 |
3 | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
DNS | | BILL WEESNER JR | HAMILTON, IN | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 800 |
2 | | JOHN SOBEL | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 600 |
3 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 450 |
4 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 338 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J WAYNE PETERSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 800 |
2 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 300 |
3 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 450 |
4 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 169 |
5 | | HALEY HOLBERT | MILFORD, MI | 253 |
DSQ | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 0 |
DSQ | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
DSQ | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DSQ | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
DNF | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
DNS | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 800 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 600 |
3 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 450 |
4 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 338 |
5 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 253 |
6 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 190 |
7 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 142 |
8 | | DIZ ALLEN | NANTASKET BEACH, MA | 53 |
9 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 80 |
10 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 30 |
DNF | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 800 |
2 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 600 |
3 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 450 |
4 | | DIZ ALLEN | NANTASKET BEACH, MA | 169 |
5 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 253 |
6 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 190 |
7 | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 142 |
DNS | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 225 |
DSQ | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 800 |
2 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 600 |
3 | | GEORGE SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 225 |
3 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
5 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 253 |
6 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 95 |
7 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 142 |
8 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 107 |
9 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 80 |
10 | | LAUREN HAGELSTEIN | DEKALB , IL | 60 |
11 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 45 |
DNS | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
DNS | | HALEY HOLBERT | MILFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 800 |
2 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 600 |
3 | | LUKE BOSKER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 450 |
4 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 338 |
5 | | TYLER GRAVES | KENOSHA, WI | 253 |
DSQ | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
DNF | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 800 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 600 |
3 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 450 |
4 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 338 |
DSQ | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
DNF | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DNF | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 800 |
2 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 600 |
3 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 450 |
4 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 338 |
5 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 253 |
6 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 190 |
7 | | ALYSSA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 142 |
DNF | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 15SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 800 |
2 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 600 |
3 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 225 |
4 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 169 |
5 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 253 |
6 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 95 |
7 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 142 |
8 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 107 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 800 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 600 |
3 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 450 |
4 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 338 |
5 | | TYLER GRAVES | KENOSHA, WI | 253 |
6 | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 190 |
7 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 142 |
8 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 107 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 800 |
2 | | HALEY HOLBERT | MILFORD, MI | 600 |
3 | | TAYLOR VEUM | SAULT STE. MARIE, MI | 450 |
DNS | | ELLIOT ALLEN | LAKE ODESSA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TAYLOR VEUM | SAULT STE. MARIE, MI | 800 |
2 | | HALEY HOLBERT | MILFORD, MI | 600 |
3 | | AUSTIN VEUM | SAULT STE MARIE, MI | 450 |
4 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 338 |
5 | | EASTON FAUSER | PETOSKEY, MI | 253 |
DNS | | SADIE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 800 |
2 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 600 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 450 |
DNF | | DAWSON SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 0 |
DNS | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
DNS | | ELLIOT ALLEN | LAKE ODESSA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 800 |
2 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 600 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 450 |
DNF | | AYVA OUDERKIRK | MEXICO, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 225 |
4 | | BILL WEESNER JR | HAMILTON, IN | 169 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 400 |
2 | | BILL WEESNER JR | HAMILTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 225 |
4 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 169 |
DNF | | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | | MARK MINER | WINONA, MN | 300 |
3 | | JOHN SOBEL | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 225 |
DNS | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J WAYNE PETERSON | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 300 |
3 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
5 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 127 |
6 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 95 |
7 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 71 |
DNS | | HALEY HOLBERT | MILFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
DNS | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 300 |
3 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 225 |
4 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
5 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 127 |
6 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 95 |
7 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 71 |
8 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 53 |
DSQ | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | DIZ ALLEN | NANTASKET BEACH, MA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 300 |
3 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 225 |
4 | | DIZ ALLEN | NANTASKET BEACH, MA | 169 |
5 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
6 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 95 |
DNF | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 15SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
DSQ | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
DSQ | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNF | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 300 |
3 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
4 | | GEORGE SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 169 |
5 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 127 |
6 | | KELLY ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 95 |
7 | | KORI LADD | CHESTERTON, IN | 71 |
8 | | JASMINE DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 53 |
9 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 40 |
10 | | LAUREN HAGELSTEIN | DEKALB , IL | 30 |
11 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 23 |
DNS | | HALEY HOLBERT | MILFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 400 |
2 | | DOUG MARTIN | MENAHSA, WI | 300 |
3 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
DSQ | | LUKE BOSKER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | TYLER GRAVES | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
DNS | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 225 |
4 | | HOLDEN MACKEY | DEKALB, IL | 169 |
5 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
DNS | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 225 |
4 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 169 |
5 | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 127 |
6 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 95 |
7 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 71 |
8 | | ALYSSA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 53 |
DNS | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 15SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | | JACKSON GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 169 |
5 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 127 |
6 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 95 |
7 | | ADRIANNA BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 71 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 225 |
4 | | PAUL TEIKE | LEVERING, MI | 169 |
DNS | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
DNS | | TYLER GRAVES | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
DNS | | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | MOORPARK, CA | 0 |
DNS | | BRENT TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | ELLIOT ALLEN | LAKE ODESSA, MI | 300 |
3 | | HALEY HOLBERT | MILFORD, MI | 225 |
DNS | | TAYLOR VEUM | SAULT STE. MARIE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ELISE HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | SADIE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN VEUM | SAULT STE MARIE, MI | 225 |
DSQ | | TAYLOR VEUM | SAULT STE. MARIE, MI | 0 |
DSQ | | HALEY HOLBERT | MILFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | EASTON FAUSER | PETOSKEY, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | ELLIOT ALLEN | LAKE ODESSA, MI | 225 |
4 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | | DAWSON SMITH | MEXICO, NY | 127 |
DNS | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AVA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | | AYVA OUDERKIRK | MEXICO, NY | 169 |