Sep 26-28, 2008 - YELM, WA - LAWRENCE LAKE
Results
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 300 |
3 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 225 |
Saturday - C RACE R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | DANIEL DJ HASKIN | BURIEN, WA | 225 |
4 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 169 |
5 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 71 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL DJ HASKIN | BURIEN, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARC L MOBERLY | SILVERTON, OR | 400 |
2 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 300 |
DNF | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNF | | BILL DIAMOND | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | MARC L MOBERLY | SILVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | BILL DIAMOND | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 400 |
2 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 300 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 169 |
5 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
DNF | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
DNS | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
DNF | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
DNF | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 225 |
DNS | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
6 | | BRUCE REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 95 |
7 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 71 |
8 | | WILLIAM THOMAS | BEAVERTON, OR | 53 |
DNS | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM THOMAS | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 225 |
4 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 169 |
5 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 127 |
6 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 95 |
DNF | | TERRY TRAFTON | TUMWATER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | TERRY TRAFTON | TUMWATER, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 300 |
3 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | | DANIEL DJ HASKIN | BURIEN, WA | 127 |
6 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
DNF | | BRUCE REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
DNF | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DANIEL DJ HASKIN | BURIEN, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | | TIM HOLMAN | BELLEVUE, WA | 95 |
7 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 71 |
8 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 53 |
9 | | BRUCE REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 40 |
DNF | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
0 | | TIM HOLMAN | BELLEVUE, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JIM SWEENEY III | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 169 |
5 | | CRAIG FJARLIE | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 71 |
8 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 53 |
DNF | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG FJARLIE | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM SWEENEY III | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 127 |
6 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
DNF | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ALICIA PETERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALICIA PETERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | | TIM DIAMOND | KENT, WA | 127 |
Saturday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIM DIAMOND | KENT, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 225 |
4 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 127 |
6 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 95 |
7 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 71 |
DNF | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 400 |
2 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 225 |
4 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 127 |
6 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 71 |
8 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 53 |
9 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 40 |
10 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 30 |
DNS | | JARED KAISER | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED KAISER | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 127 |
6 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 95 |
7 | | TONY MARTINO | BEAVERTON, OR | 71 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY MARTINO | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 127 |
6 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 71 |
8 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 53 |
DSQ | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 300 |
3 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 169 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 225 |
4 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | DANIEL DJ HASKIN | BURIEN, WA | 95 |
DNS | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL DJ HASKIN | BURIEN, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 300 |
3 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 127 |
6 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 95 |
7 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 71 |
8 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 53 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
DNF | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C RACE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 300 |
3 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
DNF | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C RACE H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
DNF | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 400 |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
DNF | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
DNF | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
0 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 225 |
4 | | WILLIAM THOMAS | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
5 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
DNS | | BRUCE REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM THOMAS | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 127 |
DNF | | TERRY TRAFTON | TUMWATER, WA | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | TERRY TRAFTON | TUMWATER, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 169 |
5 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 127 |
6 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | | DANIEL DJ HASKIN | BURIEN, WA | 71 |
DNS | | BRUCE REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL DJ HASKIN | BURIEN, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 300 |
3 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 71 |
8 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 53 |
9 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 40 |
DNS | | TIM HOLMAN | BELLEVUE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BRUCE REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIM HOLMAN | BELLEVUE, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE REINS | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVE TRISKO | EVERETT, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 225 |
4 | | JIM SWEENEY III | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
5 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 127 |
6 | | CRAIG FJARLIE | EDMONDS, WA | 95 |
7 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 71 |
8 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 53 |
DNF | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIM SWEENEY III | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG FJARLIE | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | | ALICIA PETERSON | KENMORE, WA | 169 |
5 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 71 |
8 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 53 |
9 | | Single Event Member | | 40 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALICIA PETERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | TIM DIAMOND | KENT, WA | 169 |
5 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
Sunday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TIM DIAMOND | KENT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 169 |
5 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 127 |
6 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 95 |
7 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 71 |
8 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 53 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 169 |
5 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 95 |
7 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
8 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 53 |
DNF | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
DNF | | JARED KAISER | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
DNS | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED KAISER | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 300 |
3 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 169 |
5 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | | TONY MARTINO | BEAVERTON, OR | 95 |
DNS | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY MARTINO | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 225 |
4 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 169 |
5 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
7 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
8 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 53 |
9 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 40 |
DNS | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |