Oct 17-18, 2009 - NICOLAUS, CA - LAKE MINDEN
Results
Monday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL TRUJILLO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
2 | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
DNS | | ALEXANDRIA ADAMS | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Monday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL TRUJILLO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDRIA ADAMS | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Saturday - VINTAGE - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CRACKER BOX - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | P-100 - INSANITY | ROBERT ARNOLD | CONCORD, CA | 100 |
2 | | ALLEN ROUSE | MARTINEZ, CA | 95 |
DNF | P-111 - QUACKER BOX | GARLAND PRIVITT | GARDEN GROVE, CA | 40 |
DNF | P-87 - IN THE MOOD | JAMES MATTHEW | HESPERIA, CA | 40 |
DNS | P-13 - JOKER | MITCHELL GASPER | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
Saturday - CRACKER BOX - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | | ALLEN ROUSE | MARTINEZ, CA | 0 |
DNS | P-111 - QUACKER BOX | GARLAND PRIVITT | GARDEN GROVE, CA | 0 |
DNS | P-100 - INSANITY | ROBERT ARNOLD | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNS | P-87 - IN THE MOOD | JAMES MATTHEW | HESPERIA, CA | 0 |
DNS | P-13 - JOKER | MITCHELL GASPER | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 1100CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICH FUCHSLIN | DIXON, CA | 0 |
DNS | | DEREK GESLER | BELLE PLAINE, MN | 0 |
Saturday - 1100CCR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DEREK GESLER | BELLE PLAINE, MN | 0 |
0 | | RICH FUCHSLIN | DIXON, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL TRUJILLO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNF | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
DNS | | ALEXANDRIA ADAMS | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL TRUJILLO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDRIA ADAMS | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 400 |
2 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 225 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | VINCENT (CHARLIE) HEUMANN | CONCORD, CA | 400 |
2 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 225 |
Saturday - 350CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | VINCENT (CHARLIE) HEUMANN | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEAN WILSON | CROWS LANDING, CA | 400 |
2 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 300 |
3 | | DENICE MORRIS | TRACEY, CA | 225 |
4 | | KARL BISHOP | QUINCY, CA | 169 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DEAN WILSON | CROWS LANDING, CA | 0 |
0 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | KARL BISHOP | QUINCY, CA | 0 |
0 | | DENICE MORRIS | TRACEY, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DENICE MORRIS | TRACEY, CA | 400 |
2 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 300 |
DNF | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
0 | | DENICE MORRIS | TRACEY, CA | 0 |
0 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF AKERS | DILLON BEACH, CA | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 225 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF AKERS | DILLON BEACH, CA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 0 |
2 | | SARA POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
3 | | ALEX THACKARA | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 0 |
0 | | ALEX THACKARA | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | SARA POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | DARRELL SORENSEN | CHOWCHILLA, CA | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE SCOTT | GALT, CA | 225 |
4 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 169 |
DNF | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE SCOTT | GALT, CA | 0 |
0 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL SORENSEN | CHOWCHILLA, CA | 0 |
0 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 400 |
2 | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 300 |
3 | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 225 |
DNF | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
DNF | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNF | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
DNS | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 0 |
0 | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 225 |
4 | | BUZZ RASMUSSEN | MODESTO, CA | 169 |
5 | | KARRISSA CARLSON | CONCORD, CA | 127 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BUZZ RASMUSSEN | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | KARRISSA CARLSON | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | VINCENT (CHARLIE) HEUMANN | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
2 | | BUZZ RASMUSSEN | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
3 | | KARRISSA CARLSON | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BUZZ RASMUSSEN | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | VINCENT (CHARLIE) HEUMANN | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | KARRISSA CARLSON | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WARREN L WEST | MANTECA, CA | 400 |
2 | | BOB GIBSON | ALTURAS, CA | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 225 |
DNF | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WARREN L WEST | MANTECA, CA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | BOB GIBSON | ALTURAS, CA | 0 |
Saturday - SST 45 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 400 |
2 | | WARREN L WEST | MANTECA, CA | 300 |
3 | | BOB GIBSON | ALTURAS, CA | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 169 |
Saturday - SST 45 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WARREN L WEST | MANTECA, CA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | BOB GIBSON | ALTURAS, CA | 0 |
Saturday - SPORT C - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID WILSON | PARADISE, CA | 400 |
2 | | BOBBY JOE FINKBOHNER | SACRAMENTO, CA | 300 |
3 | | LANCE DESTEFANS | LODI, CA | 225 |
4 | | FRANK L BANDUCCI | PINOLE, CA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
7 | | THOMAS BRESLIN JR | LAKEPORT, CA | 71 |
DNF | | MIKE BIGLOW | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
Saturday - SPORT C - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LANCE DESTEFANS | LODI, CA | 0 |
0 | | BOBBY JOE FINKBOHNER | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | FRANK L BANDUCCI | PINOLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILSON | PARADISE, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BIGLOW | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS BRESLIN JR | LAKEPORT, CA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
2 | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - CRACKER BOX - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | P-111 - QUACKER BOX | GARLAND PRIVITT | GARDEN GROVE, CA | 100 |
2 | P-13 - JOKER | MITCHELL GASPER | MODESTO, CA | 95 |
3 | | ALLEN ROUSE | MARTINEZ, CA | 90 |
DNS | P-100 - INSANITY | ROBERT ARNOLD | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNS | P-87 - IN THE MOOD | JAMES MATTHEW | HESPERIA, CA | 0 |
Sunday - CRACKER BOX - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | P-100 - INSANITY | ROBERT ARNOLD | CONCORD, CA | 100 |
2 | P-111 - QUACKER BOX | GARLAND PRIVITT | GARDEN GROVE, CA | 95 |
3 | P-13 - JOKER | MITCHELL GASPER | MODESTO, CA | 90 |
4 | | ALLEN ROUSE | MARTINEZ, CA | 85 |
DNF | P-87 - IN THE MOOD | JAMES MATTHEW | HESPERIA, CA | 40 |
Sunday - 1100CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEREK GESLER | BELLE PLAINE, MN | 0 |
2 | | RICH FUCHSLIN | DIXON, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 1100CCR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DEREK GESLER | BELLE PLAINE, MN | 0 |
0 | | RICH FUCHSLIN | DIXON, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL TRUJILLO | CONCORD, CA | 400 |
2 | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDRIA ADAMS | CONCORD, CA | 225 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL TRUJILLO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDRIA ADAMS | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 300 |
3 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 225 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | VINCENT (CHARLIE) HEUMANN | CONCORD, CA | 400 |
2 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 225 |
Sunday - 350CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | VINCENT (CHARLIE) HEUMANN | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE MENTER | RAMONA, CA | 0 |
0 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEAN WILSON | CROWS LANDING, CA | 400 |
2 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 300 |
3 | | KARL BISHOP | QUINCY, CA | 225 |
DNS | | DENICE MORRIS | TRACEY, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | KARL BISHOP | QUINCY, CA | 0 |
0 | | DENICE MORRIS | TRACEY, CA | 0 |
0 | | DEAN WILSON | CROWS LANDING, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF AKERS | DILLON BEACH, CA | 0 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | JEFF AKERS | DILLON BEACH, CA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 0 |
2 | | ALEX THACKARA | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
3 | | SARA POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SARA POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 0 |
0 | | ALEX THACKARA | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 400 |
2 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | DARRELL SORENSEN | CHOWCHILLA, CA | 225 |
4 | | GEORGE SCOTT | GALT, CA | 169 |
5 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 127 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW JEPPESEN | MARYSVILLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE SCOTT | GALT, CA | 0 |
0 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL SORENSEN | CHOWCHILLA, CA | 0 |
0 | | GARLAND POWELL | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 400 |
2 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 300 |
3 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 225 |
4 | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 169 |
5 | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 127 |
6 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 95 |
DNS | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
0 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL C WILDE | WALNUT CREEK, CA | 0 |
0 | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 300 |
3 | | BUZZ RASMUSSEN | MODESTO, CA | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 169 |
5 | | KARRISSA CARLSON | CONCORD, CA | 127 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | KARRISSA CARLSON | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | BUZZ RASMUSSEN | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 400 |
2 | | WARREN L WEST | MANTECA, CA | 300 |
3 | | BOB GIBSON | ALTURAS, CA | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 169 |
Sunday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB GIBSON | ALTURAS, CA | 0 |
0 | | WARREN L WEST | MANTECA, CA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Sunday - SST 45 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 400 |
2 | | WARREN L WEST | MANTECA, CA | 300 |
3 | | BOB GIBSON | ALTURAS, CA | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 169 |
Sunday - SST 45 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT J WEST | MANTECA, CA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT DELAUTER | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | BOB GIBSON | ALTURAS, CA | 0 |
0 | | WARREN L WEST | MANTECA, CA | 0 |
Sunday - SPORT C - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LANCE DESTEFANS | LODI, CA | 400 |
2 | | BOBBY JOE FINKBOHNER | SACRAMENTO, CA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | FRANK L BANDUCCI | PINOLE, CA | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS BRESLIN JR | LAKEPORT, CA | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
DSQ | | DAVID WILSON | PARADISE, CA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE BIGLOW | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
Sunday - SPORT C - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS BRESLIN JR | LAKEPORT, CA | 0 |
0 | | LANCE DESTEFANS | LODI, CA | 0 |
0 | | BOBBY JOE FINKBOHNER | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | FRANK L BANDUCCI | PINOLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILSON | PARADISE, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BIGLOW | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
2 | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LAUREN JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |