Sep 26-27, 2009 - Yelm , WA - LAWRENCE LAKE
Points
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALAN RIECK | | EDMONDS, WA | 800 |
2 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 600 |
3 | JASON SEATHER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 450 |
4 | GEORGE THORNHILL | | PUYALLUP, WA | 450 |
5 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 800 |
2 | ADDISON HARPER | | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 600 |
3 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 450 |
4 | ERIK BENDER | | SEATTLE, WA | 338 |
5 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 190 |
6 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 800 |
2 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 600 |
3 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 450 |
4 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 338 |
5 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 253 |
6 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 190 |
7 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
8 | MICHAEL HARMON | | LACEY, WA | 0 |
9 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 0 |
10 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - C RACE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KEELY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 800 |
2 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 600 |
3 | ALAN RIECK | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL HARMON | | LACEY, WA | 0 |
5 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
6 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TODD CRAGIN | | KIRKLAND, WA | 400 |
2 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 300 |
3 | TROY HOLMBERG | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | DALE BARTLEY | | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
5 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | WAYNE BACON | | LONGVIEW, WA | 225 |
4 | TONY MARTINO | | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
5 | ADDISON HARPER | | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 127 |
6 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 225 |
4 | JASON SEATHER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 169 |
5 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | JASON CRAWLEY | | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 95 |
7 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 71 |
8 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | ERIK BENDER | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | ADDISON HARPER | | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 127 |
6 | WAYNE BACON | | LONGVIEW, WA | 95 |
7 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 127 |
6 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 95 |
7 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 71 |
8 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 53 |
9 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 40 |
10 | MICHAEL HARMON | | LACEY, WA | 30 |
11 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 23 |
12 | JASON SEATHER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 17 |
13 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
14 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
15 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | TODD CRAGIN | | KIRKLAND, WA | 225 |
4 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | TROY HOLMBERG | | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 95 |
7 | KIP TRUMPULIS | | DARIEN, WI | 71 |
8 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | KAY BREWER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 127 |
6 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 95 |
7 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
8 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 53 |
9 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 40 |
10 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 30 |
Saturday - 45SS
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | WAYNE PEETERS | | N LAKEWOOD, WA | 300 |
3 | JEFFREY CANNON | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
4 | LAURIE F ERIKS | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 169 |
5 | TIM DIAMOND | | KENT, WA | 127 |
6 | JASON DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
6 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
5 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
6 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 95 |
7 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 71 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
9 | ADDISON HARPER | | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 40 |
10 | WESSLY HYDE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 30 |
11 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
12 | DAREN HYDE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 17 |
13 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 225 |
4 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 127 |
6 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 95 |
7 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
4 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | ERIK BENDER | | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
8 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 53 |
9 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 40 |
10 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
11 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 1100CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KAY BREWER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 800 |
2 | DWIGHT MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 600 |
3 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 450 |
4 | J W MYERS | | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C RACE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 800 |
2 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 600 |
3 | ALAN RIECK | | EDMONDS, WA | 450 |
4 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 169 |
5 | ADDISON HARPER | | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 127 |
6 | ERIK BENDER | | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
Sunday - 250CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LEE TIETZE | | CANBY, OR | 800 |
2 | ALAN F PEFFLEY | | KELSO, WA | 600 |
3 | DOUG REED | | AMANDA PARK, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KAY BREWER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
2 | BILL DIAMOND | | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 127 |
6 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 95 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
8 | MICHAEL HARMON | | LACEY, WA | 53 |
9 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 40 |
10 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 800 |
2 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 600 |
3 | KEELY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 450 |
4 | ALAN RIECK | | EDMONDS, WA | 338 |
5 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 225 |
4 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL HARMON | | LACEY, WA | 0 |
6 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DALE BARTLEY | | OLYMPIA, WA | 400 |
2 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 300 |
3 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | TODD CRAGIN | | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
5 | TROY HOLMBERG | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | TONY MARTINO | | BEAVERTON, OR | 300 |
3 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
5 | ADDISON HARPER | | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
6 | WAYNE BACON | | LONGVIEW, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 169 |
5 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | JASON CRAWLEY | | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 95 |
7 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 0 |
8 | JASON SEATHER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ADDISON HARPER | | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | ERIK BENDER | | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
7 | WAYNE BACON | | LONGVIEW, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 127 |
6 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 95 |
7 | MICHAEL HARMON | | LACEY, WA | 71 |
8 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 53 |
9 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 40 |
10 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 30 |
11 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
12 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
13 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
14 | JASON SEATHER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
15 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | TODD CRAGIN | | KIRKLAND, WA | 300 |
3 | TROY HOLMBERG | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 169 |
5 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 95 |
7 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
8 | KIP TRUMPULIS | | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 127 |
6 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
8 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
9 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
10 | KAY BREWER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 45SS
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | TIM DIAMOND | | KENT, WA | 300 |
3 | LAURIE F ERIKS | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 225 |
4 | WAYNE PEETERS | | N LAKEWOOD, WA | 169 |
5 | JEFFREY CANNON | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
6 | JASON DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 127 |
6 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 127 |
6 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 71 |
8 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 53 |
9 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
10 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
11 | ADDISON HARPER | | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
12 | WESSLY HYDE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
13 | DAREN HYDE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
5 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 127 |
6 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
7 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | ERIK BENDER | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | DAVID WILLIAMS | | EVERSON, WA | 169 |
5 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 95 |
7 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 71 |
8 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 53 |
9 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 40 |
10 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
11 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |