Sep 26-27, 2009 - Yelm , WA - LAWRENCE LAKE
Results
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 800 |
2 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 600 |
3 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 450 |
3 | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 450 |
DNF | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 800 |
2 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 600 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 450 |
4 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 338 |
6 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 190 |
DNS | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 800 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 600 |
3 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 450 |
4 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 338 |
5 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 253 |
6 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 190 |
DNF | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
Saturday - C RACE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KEELY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 800 |
2 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 600 |
DNF | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C RACE H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEELY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
DNF | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 400 |
2 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 300 |
3 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
DNS | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
0 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | WAYNE BACON | LONGVIEW, WA | 225 |
4 | | TONY MARTINO | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
5 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 127 |
DNS | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY MARTINO | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE BACON | LONGVIEW, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 225 |
4 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 169 |
5 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 95 |
7 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 71 |
DNS | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 127 |
6 | | WAYNE BACON | LONGVIEW, WA | 95 |
7 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE BACON | LONGVIEW, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 127 |
6 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 95 |
7 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 71 |
8 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 53 |
9 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 40 |
10 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 30 |
11 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 23 |
12 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 17 |
DSQ | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
DNF | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DNF | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 95 |
7 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 71 |
DNS | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 127 |
6 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 95 |
7 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
8 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 53 |
9 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 40 |
10 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 30 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | WAYNE PEETERS | N LAKEWOOD, WA | 300 |
3 | | JEFFREY CANNON | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
4 | | LAURIE F ERIKS | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 169 |
5 | | TIM DIAMOND | KENT, WA | 127 |
DNF | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE PEETERS | N LAKEWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | TIM DIAMOND | KENT, WA | 0 |
0 | | LAURIE F ERIKS | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CANNON | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
DSQ | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
5 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
6 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 95 |
7 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 71 |
8 | | Single Event Member | | 53 |
9 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 40 |
10 | | WESSLY HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 30 |
11 | | Single Event Member | | 23 |
12 | | DAREN HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 17 |
DNS | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | WESSLY HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 225 |
4 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 127 |
6 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 95 |
DNS | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
4 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
7 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
8 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 53 |
9 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 40 |
DNF | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 1100CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 800 |
2 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 600 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 450 |
DNF | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 1100CCR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 800 |
2 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 600 |
3 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 450 |
DNF | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C RACE R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 169 |
5 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 127 |
6 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LEE TIETZE | CANBY, OR | 800 |
2 | | ALAN F PEFFLEY | KELSO, WA | 600 |
DNF | | DOUG REED | AMANDA PARK, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOUG REED | AMANDA PARK, WA | 0 |
0 | | LEE TIETZE | CANBY, OR | 0 |
0 | | ALAN F PEFFLEY | KELSO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | BILL DIAMOND | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
DNF | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | BILL DIAMOND | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 127 |
6 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
8 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 53 |
9 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 40 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 800 |
2 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 600 |
3 | | KEELY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 450 |
4 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 338 |
DNF | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEELY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 169 |
DNF | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 400 |
2 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 300 |
3 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 225 |
DNS | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
0 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | TONY MARTINO | BEAVERTON, OR | 300 |
3 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
DNF | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
DNS | | WAYNE BACON | LONGVIEW, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY MARTINO | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE BACON | LONGVIEW, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 169 |
5 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 95 |
DNS | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON CRAWLEY | BONNEY LAKE , WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
DNS | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | WAYNE BACON | LONGVIEW, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE BACON | LONGVIEW, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 95 |
7 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 71 |
8 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 53 |
9 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 40 |
10 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 30 |
DNF | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JASON SEATHER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL HARMON | LACEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 300 |
3 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 127 |
6 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 95 |
DNS | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 127 |
6 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
DNF | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNF | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
DNF | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | TIM DIAMOND | KENT, WA | 300 |
3 | | LAURIE F ERIKS | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 225 |
4 | | WAYNE PEETERS | N LAKEWOOD, WA | 169 |
5 | | JEFFREY CANNON | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
DNS | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE PEETERS | N LAKEWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | TIM DIAMOND | KENT, WA | 0 |
0 | | LAURIE F ERIKS | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CANNON | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 127 |
DNF | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 127 |
6 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 71 |
8 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 53 |
9 | | Single Event Member | | 40 |
10 | | Single Event Member | | 30 |
DNS | | DAREN HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
DNS | | WESSLY HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | WESSLY HYDE | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
5 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 127 |
DNS | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 169 |
5 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 95 |
7 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 71 |
8 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 53 |
9 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 40 |
10 | | Single Event Member | | 30 |
DNS | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |