Weekend Schedule:

mobile menu

BREMERTON MAY 2019

By: TANA MOORE | APBA Staff Writer | May 21, 2019

Bremerton, Washington Saturday Results

125CCH

BOB SMILEY  KINGSTON WA    68R

200CCMH

PRESTON REITZ PASCO WA    819R

TIM MATTSON  BURIEN WA    43R

TREY MARQUARD PUYALLUP WA    142R

KELLY HANNON HILLSBORO OR    2R

MAHKAI ANDERSON  SPOKANE WA    29R

200CCMR

PRESTON REITZ  PASCO WA    819R

KEN ZAHN  ISSAQUAH WA    396R

20SSH

KYLE LEWIS  SEATTLE WA    28R

JIM TRYON  SEATTLE WA    721R

JERZEE HOLMAN  DES MOINES WA    R15

TRAVIS ULSH  EATONVILLE WA    662R

KEN ZAHN  ISSAQUAH WA    262R

JACOB MAULDIN  FRIDAY HARBOR WA    311R

25SSR

KYLE LEWIS  SEATTLE WA    1US

KYLE BAHL  SNOHOMISH WA    20R

MIKE PERMAN  YAKIMA WA    32R

TANNER COLE  KENT WA    220R

300SSH

CODY SCHWINDT  MONROE WA    900R

JIM TRYON  SEATTLE WA    721R

JOHNNY ADAMS  MONROE WA    167R

TREY MARQUARD  PUYALLUP WA    142R

PETER OLESEN  EVERETT WA    38R

ANDREW VAILLANCOURT  BELLEVUE WA    25R

RICK CHRISTENSEN  EATONVILLE WA    41R

NEIL MARVIN  SHORELINE WA    206R

TAY DIAMOND  BONNEY LK WA    17R

JUSTIN MENARD  TACOMA WA    86R

700CCR

DWIGHT MALHIOT  BREMERTON WA    RRR18

BRIAN NICHOLSON  LEWISTON ID    R91

NATHAN ADAMS  MONROE WA    R65

ZACH MALHIOT  BREMERTON WA    R13

850CCMH

RYAN MAGNUSON  BRIER WA    999R

AARON ADAMS  MONROE WA    90R

RICK TRONSON  DES MOINES WA    928R

TANNER COLE  KENT WA    220R

ASH

RYDER RABITOY  SNOHOMISH WA    167R

KIERRA MARQUARD  PUYALLUP WA    150R

DEVOHN PENDERGRASS  BELLEVUE WA    311R

MAHKAI ANDERSON  SPOKANE WA    29R

TIM MATTSON  BURIEN WA    43R

ANDREW VAILLANCOURT  BELLEVUE WA    25R

ASR

RYDER RABITOY  SNOHOMISH WA    62R

KIERRA MARQUARD  PUYALLUP WA    150R

TREY MARQUARD  PUYALLUP WA    142R

GAYDEN COLE  RENTON WA    162R

BOB SMILEY  KINGSTON WA    57R

AXH

CATALINA COLE  RENTON WA    150R

TRAVIS SHEW  PUYALLUP WA    53R

FINLEY ECHOLS  SULTAN WA    440R

GAYDEN COLE  RENTON WA    203R

ESMEE BROWN  PORTLAND  OR    748R

ALEC JOHNSON  DES MOINES WA    72R

AXR

ALEC JOHNSON  DES MOINES WA    72R

BSH

KYLE BAHL  SNOHOMISH WA    R19

CARLTON JONES  LAKE TAPPS WA    262R

CSERR

JIM NILSEN  EDGEWOOD WA    R2

DWIGHT MALHIOT  BREMERTON WA    RRR18

DOUG MARTIN  BLACK DIAMOND WA    R21

TAY DIAMOND  BONNEY LAKE WA    R40

CSH

KYLE BAHL  SNOHOMISH WA    20R

KYLE LEWIS  SEATTLE WA    28R

TAYLOR ANDERSON  SPOKANE WA    119R

MIKE PERMAN  YAKIMA WA    32R

JACOB MAULDIN  FRIDAY HARBOR WA    311R

JIM TRYON  SEATTLE WA    721R

TRAVIS ULSH  EATONVILLE WA    662R

JARED MARTIN  BLKDIAMO WA    517R

RYAN GOWIN  KENT WA    220R

CSR

KYLE LEWIS  SEATTLE WA    28R

MIKE PERMAN  YAKIMA WA    32R

KYLE BAHL  SNOHOMISH WA    20R

TANNER COLE  KENT WA    220R

CODY SCHWINDT  MONROE WA    R15

DSH

RON MAGNUSON  BRIER WA    999R

MITCHELL SAMPSON  LAKE STEVEN WA    71R

RICK TRONSON  DES MOINES WA    928R

DAVE TRISKO  MUKILTEO WA    54R

DAVE ANDERSON  KENMORE WA    56R

TANNER COLE  KENT WA    220R

FORMULA 500

BRENT HALL  BOTHELL WA    154

J MICHAEL KELLY  BONNY LAKE WA    45

KRISTINA MOEN  TACOMA WA    5

JH

FINLEY ECHOLS  SULTAN WA    440R

JACK HEISER  EVERETT WA    27R

MADDEN HENSHAW  EVERETT WA    21R

CARSON KELLY  BONNEY LAKE WA    42R

JR

CARSON KELLY  BONNEY LAKE WA    42R

ALEC REITZ  PASCO WA    819R

MADDEN HENSHAW  EVERETT WA    21R

KPH

ALEC REITZ  PASCO WA    824R

JOSH ZAHN  ISSAQUAH WA    111R

CAYDEN COLE  RENTON WA    203R

CATALINA COLE  RENTON WA    150R

NW400

ANDREW VAILLANCOURT  BELLEVUE WA    25R

NEIL MARVIN  SHORELINE WA    206R

PETER OLESEN  EVERETT WA    38R

OSY400

JACOB MAULDIN  FRIDAY HARB WA    311R

JIM TRYON  SEATTLE WA    721R

JERZEE HOLMAN  DES MOINES WA    R15

TAYLOR ANDERSON  SPOKANE WA    119R

TRAVIS ULSH  EATONVILLE WA    662R

JOHNNY ADAMS  Monroe WA    52R

AARON PETERSON  RENTON WA    X

1100CCR

DWIGHT MALHIOT  BREMERTON WA    RRR18

BRIAN NICHOLSON  LEWISTON  ID WA    

NATHAN ADAMS   MONROE WA    R65

200MH

KELLY HANNON  HILLSBORO OR    2R

TREY MARQUARD  PUYALLUP WA    142R

TIM MATTSON  BURIEN WA    43R

PRESTON REITZ  PASCO WA    819R

MAHKAI ANDERSON  SPOKANE WA    29R

200MR

PRESTON REITZ  PASCO WA    819R

KEN ZAHN  ISSAQUAH WA    396R

200SSH

KYLE LEWIS  SEATTLE WA    2BR

JIM TRYON  SEATTLE WA    721R

BOB EMBREY  BURIEN WA    717R

JACOB MAULDIN  FRIDAY HARBOR WA    311R

JERZEE HOLMAN  DES MOINES WA    R15

25SSR

KYLE LEWIS  SEATTLE WA    1US

KYLE BAHL  SNOHOMISH WA    20R

MIKE PERMAN  YAKIMA WA    32R

RYAN GOWIN  KENT WA    220R

300SSH

CODY SCHWINDT  MONROE WA    900R

TREY MARQUARD  PUYALLUP WA    142R

JOHNNY ADAMS  MONROE WA    167R

JIM TRYON  SEATTLE WA    721R

RICK CHRISTENSEN  EATONVILLE WA    41R

ANDREW VAILLANCOURT  BELLEVUE WA    25R

TAY DIAMOND  BONNEY LAKE WA    17R

JUSTIN MENARD  TACOMA WA    86R

NEIL MARVIN  SHORELINE WA    206R

850MH

RON MAGNUSON  BRIER WA    999R

AARON ADAMS  MONROE WA    90R

RICK TRONSON  DES MOINES WA    928R

ASH

RYDER RABITOY  SNOHOMISH WA    167R

KIERRA MARQUARD  PUYALLUP WA    150R

DEVOHN PENDERGRASS  BELLEVUE WA    311R

J MICHAEL KELLY  BONNY LAKE WA    12R

MAHKAI ANDERSON  SPOKANE WA    29R

TIM MATTSON  BURIEN WA    43R

ANDREW VAILLANCOURT  BELLEVUE WA    25R

ASR

RYDER RABITOY  SNOHOMISH WA    62R

KIERRA MARQUARD  PUYALLUP WA    150R

TREY MARQUARD  PUYALLUP WA    142R

CAYDEN COLE  RENTON WA    162R

AXH

FINLEY ECHOLS  SULTAN WA    440R

CATALINA COLE  RENTON WA    150R

ESMEE BROWN  PORTLAND OR    74BR

CAYDEN COLE  RENTON WA    203R

TRAVIS SHEW  PUYALLUP WA    53R

ALEC JOHNSON  DES MOINES WA    72R

AXR

ALEC JOHNSON  DES MOINES WA    72R

BSH

BOB EMBREY  BURIEN WA    717R

KYLE BAHL  SNOHOMISH WA    R19

CSERR

DWIGHT MALHIOT  BREMERTON WA    RRR18

JIM NILSEN  EDGEWOOD WA    R2

DOUG MARTIN  BLACK DIAMOND WA    R21

TAY DIAMOND  BONNEY LAKE WA    R40

CSH

KYLE BAHL  SNOHOMISH WA    20R

MIKE PERMAN  YAKIMA WA    32R

TRAVIS ULSH  EATONVILLE WA    662R

KYLE LEWIS  SEATTLE WA    28R

JIM TRYON  SEATTLE WA    721R

JACOB MAULDIN  FRIDAY HARBOR WA    311R

TAYLOR ANDERSON  SPOKANE WA    119R

JARED MARTIN  BLACK DIAMOND WA    517R

CSR

KYLE LEWIS  SEATTLE WA    28R

MIKE PERMAN  YAKIMA WA    32R

DREW THOMPSON  MUKILTEO WA    11R

CODY SCHWINDT  MONROE WA    R15

KYLE BAHL  SNOHOMISH WA    20R

TANNER COLE  KENT WA    220R

DSH

RICK TRONSON  DES MOINES WA    928R

DAVE TRISKO  MUKILTEO WA    54R

RON MAGNUSON  BRIER WA    999R

MITCHELL SAMPSON  LAKE STEVENS WA    71R

FORMULA 500

J MICHAEL KELLY  BONNY LAKE WA    45

BRENT HALL  BOTHELL WA    154

RYAN GOWIN  KENT WA    3

KRISTINA MOEN  TACOMA WA    5

JH

CARSON KELLY  BONNEY LK WA    42R

JACK HEISER  EVERETT WA    27R

MADDEN HENSHAW  EVERETT WA    21R

FINLEY ECHOLS  SULTAN WA    440R

JR

CARSON KELLY  BONNEY LK WA    42R

ALEC REITZ  PASCO WA    819R

MADDEN HENSHAW  EVERETT WA    21R

KPH

JOSH ZAHN  ISSAQUAH WA    111R

ALEC REITZ  PASCO WA    824R

CAYDEN COLE  RENTON WA    203R

CATALINA COLE  RENTON WA    150R

NW400

RICK CHRISTENSON  EATONVILLE WA    41R

PETER OLESEN  EVERETT WA    38R

TAY DIAMOND  BONNEY LAKE WA    17R

ANDREW VAILLANCOURT  BELLEVUE WA    25R

JUSTIN MENARD  TACOMA WA    86R

NEIL MARVIN  SHORELINE WA    206R

OSY 400

TAYLOR ANDERSON  SPOKANE WA    119R

JACOB MAULDIN  FRIDAY HARBOR WA    311R

JERZEE HOLMAN  DES MOINES WA    R15

JIM TRYON  SEATTLE WA    721R

TRAVIS ULSH  EATONVILLE WA    662R

AARON PETERSON  RENTON WA    X